close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Canceled
Merrillville
Fri, Sep 21, 9:00am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Sep 21, 10:00am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 21, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 21, 10:30am - 11:15am
Registration is now closed

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 21, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Sep 21, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Fri, Sep 21, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 21, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 21, 3:30pm - 4:15pm
Registration is now closed

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 22, 10:00am - 1:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 22, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 22, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Sep 22, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 24, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 24, 10:30am - 11:30am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 24, 10:30am - 11:15am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 24, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 24, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 24, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
This event is full

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 24, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Sep 24, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Sep 24, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Sep 25, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 25, 10:00am - 10:45am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 25, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Quiet Study Room #2
Tue, Sep 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 25, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 25, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Sep 25, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Sep 26, 10:00am - 11:00am

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:00am

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 26, 11:00am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 26, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Quiet Study Room
Wed, Sep 26, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 3:20pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 26, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Staff Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 26, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 26, 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 6:30pm - 7:10pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 26, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Sep 27, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 27, 10:00am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Sep 27, 10:15am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 27, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 27, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 27, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 27, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 27, 4:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Sep 27, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Sep 27, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 27, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 27, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 27, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 27, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Sep 28, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 28, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 29, 9:30am - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 29, 10:00am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 29, 10:00am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Sep 29, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 29, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 29, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville Upper Level table
Mon, Oct 01, 10:00am - 11:00am
This event is full

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Oct 01, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Oct 01, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 01, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Oct 01, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 01, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Oct 01, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Staff Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 02, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 02, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Oct 02, 11:00am - 3:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 02, 11:00am - 11:45am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 02, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 02, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 6:00pm - 7:45pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 02, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Oct 02, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 02, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 12:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Canceled
Highland
Wed, Oct 03, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 03, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 03, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 03, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 03, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 03, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 03, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 04, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Tables
Thu, Oct 04, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 04, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 04, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 04, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 04, 3:20pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 04, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 04, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster Library - Children's Area
Thu, Oct 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Oct 04, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 04, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Oct 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Table
Fri, Oct 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Oct 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Oct 05, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 05, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Oct 06, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Oct 06, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 06, 12:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Oct 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 06, 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Oct 08, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Staff Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 8:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Oct 09, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 09, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 11:00am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Registration opens Monday, October 1 2018 at 9:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Oct 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 2:00pm - 4:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Oct 09, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Oct 09, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 09, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 09, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:00am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 12:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Oct 10, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 10, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
This event is full

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville Upper Level table
Wed, Oct 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Oct 10, 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 10, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 10, 6:30pm - 8:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 10, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 10, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Oct 11, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 11, 10:00am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 11, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 11, 10:30am - 11:15am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 11, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 11, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Oct 11, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Thu, Oct 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Oct 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 11, 6:15pm - 8:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 12, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 12, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 13, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Oct 13, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Oct 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Oct 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Oct 13, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 13, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Oct 13, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 15, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Oct 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 12:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Oct 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 15, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Oct 15, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Registration opens Monday, October 1 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Oct 15, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Oct 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 15, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Oct 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Oct 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 6:30pm - 7:45pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Oct 15, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Oct 15, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Oct 16, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:00am - 10:45am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 16, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 16, 11:00am - 3:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 16, 11:00am - 11:45am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Oct 16, 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Oct 16, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Oct 16, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, October 2 2018 at 9:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Oct 16, 6:30pm - 8:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Oct 16, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Oct 16, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:15am - 10:45am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Wednesday, October 3 2018 at 9:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 12:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 17, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 17, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 17, 2:00pm - 4:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Oct 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Oct 17, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Canceled
Cedar Lake
Wed, Oct 17, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Oct 17, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 17, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Oct 17, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Oct 17, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Wed, Oct 17, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Oct 17, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Oct 18, 9:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 3:20pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Oct 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Oct 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Oct 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Oct 19, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 10:00am - 11:30am

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Area
Sat, Oct 20, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 1:00pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 20, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 20, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Oct 20, 2:45pm - 4:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Oct 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm